null
ENET

Ruckus Compatible E1MG-BXU-120K - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1510nm RX/1570nm RX 120km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC

UPC:
849171027955
MPN:
E1MG-BXU-120K-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $135.00
$83.64
— You save $51.36

Description

Ruckus Compatible E1MG-BXU-120K - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1510nm RX/1570nm RX 120km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • BI-MGB
  • FCX648
  • FGS648P
  • FWS648G-EPREM
  • RX-16
  • BI-RX
  • FCX648S
  • FGS648P-POE
  • FWS648G-POE
  • RX-4
  • Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-Core
  • FCX648S-HPOE
  • Manufacturer:
    ENET Components, Inc.
    Limited Warranty:
    Lifetime
    View AllClose