null
ENET

Palo Alto Compatible PAN-XFP-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Enabled Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171020734
MPN:
PAN-XFP-LR-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $609.00
$379.59
— You save $229.41

Out of stock

Description

Palo Alto Compatible PAN-XFP-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Enabled Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose