null
ENET

Netgear Compatible AXM761 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled Multimode Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171055019
MPN:
AXM761-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $341.00
$203.82
— You save $137.18

Description

Netgear Compatible AXM761 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled Multimode Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose