null
ENET

MTP?/MPO-Female to MTP?/MPO-Female Aqua Multimode OM4 50/125?m Cross-Over (Method B) 15 Meter Cable Assembly for 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 Applications

UPC:
762047537382
MPN:
MTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $862.50
$339.10
— You save $523.40

Out of stock

Description

MTP?/MPO-Female to MTP?/MPO-Female Aqua Multimode OM4 50/125?m Cross-Over (Method B) 15 Meter Cable Assembly for 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 Applications - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose