null
Monoprice

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua

UPC:
844660063971
MPN:
6397
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $14.67
$8.96
— You save $5.71

Description

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua - 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Monoprice, Inc
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose