null
Monoprice

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua

UPC:
844660063926
MPN:
6392
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $14.95
$9.31
— You save $5.64

Description

Monoprice 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua - 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Aqua, Blue
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Monoprice, Inc
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Blue
View AllClose