null

McData Compatible T8-3201 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX 2GB/S Fibre-Channel Short Wavelength SFP 10km LC Connector

UPC:
849171020178
MPN:
T8-3201-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $395.60
$47.92
— You save $347.68

Out of stock

Description

McData Compatible T8-3201 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX 2GB/S Fibre-Channel Short Wavelength SFP 10km LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose