null
ENET

Marconi Compatible SU57AE - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Single-mode/Multimode Connector

UPC:
849171095671
MPN:
SU57AE-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $74.30
$49.91
— You save $24.39

Out of stock

Description

Marconi Compatible SU57AE - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Single-mode/Multimode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
SU57AE-ENC
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose