null
Legrand

Legrand MSA and 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver to 4LC Duplex TAA

UPC:
0757120667483
MPN:
QSFP40GBASE4LC-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,499.99
$1,078.01
— You save $421.98

Out of stock

Description

Legrand MSA and 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver to 4LC Duplex TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose