null

Legrand Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA

MPN:
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $734.99
$510.58
— You save $224.41

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose