null
Legrand

Legrand Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver TAA

UPC:
0757120669098
MPN:
GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $119.99
$91.60
— You save $28.39

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX, Fiber Channel - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose