null
Legrand

Legrand Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver (TAA)

UPC:
0757120668381
MPN:
XFP-10G-MM-SR-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $368.99
$325.78
— You save $43.21

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver (TAA) - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose