null
Legrand

Legrand Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA

UPC:
0757120669272
MPN:
SFP-GE-S-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $76.99
$52.14
— You save $24.85

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose