null
Legrand

Legrand Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA

UPC:
0757120666936
MPN:
SFP-GE-L-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $73.99
$52.15
— You save $21.84

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable, Plug-in Module - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Form Factor:
Plug-in Module
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
TAA Compliant:
Yes
View AllClose