null
Legrand

Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA

UPC:
0757120668657
MPN:
QSFP-40G-ER4-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,692.99
$5,628.85
— You save $2,064.14

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ER4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose