null
Legrand

Legrand Cisco GLC-BX-U-40 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver TAA

UPC:
0757120668817
MPN:
GLC-BX-U-40-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $449.99
$331.15
— You save $118.84

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Cisco GLC-BX-U-40 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose