null
Legrand

Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA

UPC:
0757120668640
MPN:
40G-QSFP-SR4-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,299.99
$951.19
— You save $348.80

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x MPO Duplex 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4, Fiber Channel - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Environmental Certification:
RoHS-6
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose