null
C2G

Legrand Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBaseLR SMF SFP+ Transceiver

UPC:
0757120601852
MPN:
SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$137.93

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBaseLR SMF SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose