null

LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant

UPC:
8412801004217
MPN:
AXG94689
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $102.00
$38.20
— You save $63.80

Description

LC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 13.12 ft - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose