null
Axiom

LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant AXG94518

MPN:
AXG94518
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $87.00
$66.93
— You save $20.07

Description

LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose