null

LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant

UPC:
8412801004149
MPN:
AXG93015
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $164.00
$66.60
— You save $97.40

Description

LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 82.02 ft - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose