null
Axiom

LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant AXG92733

MPN:
AXG92733
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $102.00
$40.74
— You save $61.26

Description

LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose