null
ENET

Juniper Compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km SMF LC Connector

UPC:
816678018021
MPN:
XFP-10GZOC192LR2-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $8,995.00
$1,992.23
— You save $7,002.77

Out of stock

Description

Juniper Compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km SMF LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose