null
ENET

Juniper Compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ER - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode

UPC:
816678017383
MPN:
XENPAK-1XGE-ER-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,000.00
$1,405.18
— You save $3,594.82

Out of stock

Description

Juniper Compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ER - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Packaged Quantity:
1
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose