null
ENET

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-D SFP BiDi Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode

UPC:
849171019202
MPN:
EXSFP-GE404R3ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $584.20
$317.26
— You save $266.94

Out of stock

Description

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX-D SFP BiDi Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose