null
ENET

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXD SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode

UPC:
849171019158
MPN:
EXSFP-FE205R3ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $480.70
$261.05
— You save $219.65

Out of stock

Description

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXD SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose