null
INTELLINET

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m)

UPC:
766623515764
MPN:
515764
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $16.99
$12.99
— You save $4.00

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Product Model:
515764
View AllClose