null
INTELLINET

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 66 ft (20 m)

UPC:
766623474214
MPN:
474214
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $16.79
$14.55
— You save $2.24

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 66 ft (20 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Model:
474214
Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
View AllClose