null

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 14 ft (5 m)

UPC:
766623470636
MPN:
470636
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $23.99
$18.99
— You save $5.00

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 14 ft (5 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Model:
470636
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose