null
INTELLINET

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 3 ft (1 m)

UPC:
766623470360
MPN:
470360
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $8.99
$8.09
— You save $0.90

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 3 ft (1 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Model:
470360
Product Type:
Network Cable
View AllClose