null
INTELLINET

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m)

UPC:
766623471312
MPN:
471312
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $17.99
$13.99
— You save $4.00

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Product Model:
471312
View AllClose