null
INTELLINET

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, OM4, 50/125, Multimode, Duplex, Violet, 7 ft (2 m)

UPC:
766623750929
MPN:
750929
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $18.99
$14.99
— You save $4.00

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, OM4, 50/125, Multimode, Duplex, Violet, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Model:
750929
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Violet
View AllClose