null

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m)

UPC:
766623470117
MPN:
470117
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $8.99
$6.89
— You save $2.10

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Model:
470117
Product Type:
Network Cable
View AllClose