null
INTELLINET

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 66 ft (20 m)

UPC:
766623472753
MPN:
472753
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $20.99
$16.69
— You save $4.30

Out of stock

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 66 ft (20 m) - LSZH Jacket Material
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Manufacturer:
Intellinet Network Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Product Model:
472753
View AllClose