null
B+B SmartWorx

IMC iMcV-S2MM/155 Single-mode to Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver RoHS Compliant

UPC:
663069010887
MPN:
850-14520
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $370.00
$277.50
— You save $92.50

Out of stock

Description

IMC iMcV-S2MM/155 Single-mode to Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver RoHS Compliant - 2 x ST Duplex - 10Base-FL
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
iMcV-S2MM/155
Product Series:
iMcV
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Form Factor:
Internal
Manufacturer:
Advantech Co., Ltd
View AllClose