null
ENET

IBM Compatible 1814-5601 - 1M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
816678016928
MPN:
1814-5601-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $94.30
$55.28
— You save $39.02

Out of stock

Description

IBM Compatible 1814-5601 - 1M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
IBM System Storage DS4700
Package Type:
OEM
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose