null
ENET

IBM Compatible 1812-5625 - 25M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 25 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
816678016911
MPN:
1812-5625-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $184.00
$106.48
— You save $77.52

Out of stock

Description

IBM Compatible 1812-5625 - 25M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 25 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Package Type:
OEM
Compatibility:
IBM DS4000 Storage Manager
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose