null
ENET

Huawei Compatible 10G-SFP-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Multimode/Single-mode Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171055101
MPN:
10G-SFP-LR-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $516.00
$308.81
— You save $207.19

Description

Huawei Compatible 10G-SFP-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Multimode/Single-mode Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose