null
ENET

HP Compatible JD062A - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Single-mode LC Connector

UPC:
849171003492
MPN:
JD062A-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $269.00
$167.44
— You save $101.56

Out of stock

Description

HP Compatible JD062A - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Single-mode LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose