null
ENET

HP Compatible J9151-CW49-80K - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1490nm Single-mode LC

UPC:
849171065940
MPN:
J9151-CW49-80K-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,590.00
$1,616.00
— You save $974.00

Out of stock

Description

HP Compatible J9151-CW49-80K - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1490nm Single-mode LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
HP ProCurve Switches
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose