null
ENET

HP Compatible J9150A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171004390
MPN:
J9150A-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $341.00
$212.31
— You save $128.69

Description

HP Compatible J9150A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • HP P2000 G3 MSA P2000/MSA Disk Array System
  • HP X5000 G2 Network Storage Systems NAS Appliance

HP ProLiant DL Servers:

  • HP ProLiant DL360p Gen8 Server Series
  • HP ProLiant DL380p Gen8 Server Series
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose