null
ENET

HP Compatible J8437A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Duplex SC Connector

UPC:
816678010803
MPN:
J8437A-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,600.00
$467.95
— You save $1,132.05

Out of stock

Description

HP Compatible J8437A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

HP Switches:

  • 3500 and 3500 yl Switch Series
  • 4200 vl Switch Series
  • 5400 zl Switch Series
  • 6200 yl Switch Series
  • 6400 cl Switch Series
  • 8200 zl Switch Series
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
X2
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose