null
ENET

HP Compatible J4859C - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Single-mode LC (10 Pack)

UPC:
849171050793
MPN:
J4859C-10PK-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $660.00
$395.28
— You save $264.72

Description

HP Compatible J4859C - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Single-mode LC (10 Pack) - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
10
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose