null

HP Compatible BK841A - 15M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3+ or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
816678019158
MPN:
BK841A-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.50
$43.86
— You save $36.64

Out of stock

Description

HP Compatible BK841A - 15M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3+ or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Package Type:
OEM
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose