null
ENET

HP Compatible BK840A - 5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3+ or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
818240399880
MPN:
BK840A-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $64.40
$24.98
— You save $39.42

Out of stock

Description

HP Compatible BK840A - 5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3+ or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Package Type:
OEM
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose