null
ENET

HP Compatible 455886-B21 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171008862
MPN:
455886-B21-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $516.00
$321.68
— You save $194.32

Out of stock

Description

HP Compatible 455886-B21 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose