null
ENET

Harmonic Compatible SFP9100-59 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1590nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
816678012616
MPN:
SFP9100-59-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $480.70
$274.79
— You save $205.91

Out of stock

Description

Harmonic Compatible SFP9100-59 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1590nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose