null
ENET

Harmonic Compatible GSF9142-49 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
818240213216
MPN:
GSF9142-49-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $499.10
$285.14
— You save $213.96

Description

Harmonic Compatible GSF9142-49 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose