null
ENET

H3C Compatible 0231A494 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171020925
MPN:
0231A494-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $588.00
$366.71
— You save $221.29

Description

H3C Compatible 0231A494 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose