null
ENET

H3C Compatible 0231A12U - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXD SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode

UPC:
849171020543
MPN:
0231A12U-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $273.70
$158.63
— You save $115.07

Out of stock

Description

H3C Compatible 0231A12U - Functionally Identical 100BASE-BXD SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM Simplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose